homepage

competition schedule - C category

competitors who have performed in the 1st round

nr.

Name & Last Name

Performance
Date/Time

Registration
Date/Time/Room

In-the-Hall Rehearsal
Date/Time

Warm-Up
Date/Time/Room

Practicing
Date/ Time/Room

1.

Kirill Yashin

09.03/11.00

08.03/10.00-18.00 office

08.03/14.00

09.03/09.00-11.00/42

07.03/18.00-22.00/2
08.03/16.00-19.00/33
09.03/20.00-21.00/42
10.03/08.00-11.00/37
11.03/13.00-16.00/36

2.

Aleksandra Živković

09.03/11.20

08.03/10.00-18.00 office

08.03/14.20

09.03/09.20-11.20/41

08.03/16.00-19.00/35
09.03/20.00-21.00/41
10.03/08.00-11.00/1
11.03/13.45-16.45/38

3.

Katarina Biljman

09.03/11.40

08.03/10.00-18.00 office

08.03/14.40

09.03/09.40-11.40/40

08.03/16.00-19.00/36
09.03/20.00-21.00/40
10.03/08.00-11.00/2
11.03/13.15-16.15/39

4.

Chen Chen

09.03/12.30

08.03/10.00-18.00 office

08.03/15.20

09.03/10.30-12.30/37

08.03/16.00-19.00/40
09.03/20.00-21.00/35
10.03/08.00-11.00/3
11.03/12.30-15.3042

5.

Ekaterina Chernozub

09.03/12.50

08.03/10.00-18.00 office

08.03/15.40

09.03/10.50-12.50/36

08.03/16.00-19.00/39
09.03/21.00-22.00/33
10.03/11.00-14.00/35
11.03/08.00-11.00/1

6.

Andrey Dubov

09.03/13.10

08.03/10.00-18.00 office

08.03/16.00

09.03/11.10-13.10/42

08.03/16.00-19.00/41
09.03/21.00-22.00/35
10.03/11.00-14.00/2
11.03/12.15-15.15/41

7.

George Duthie

09.03/13.40

08.03/10.00-18.00 office

08.03/16.20

09.03/11.40-13.40/41

08.03/16.00-19.00/42
09.03/21.00-22.00/40
10.03/11.00-14.00/1
11.03/11.45-14.45/40

8.

Ksenia Dyachenko

09.03/14.00

08.03/10.00-18.00 office

08.03/16.40

09.03/12.00-14.00/40

08.03/16.00-19.00/1
09.03/21.00-22.00/41
10.03/11.00-14.00/37
11.03/08.00-11.00/33

9.

Lan Hu

10.03/11.00

09.03/10.00-18.00 office

09.03/15.00

10.03/09.00-11.00/42

08.03/19.00-22.00/33
09.03/08.00-11.00/1
10.03/20.00-21.00/37
11.03/09.00-12.00/37

10.

Ikuko Inoguchi

10.03/11.40

09.03/10.00-18.00 office

09.03/15.40

10.03/09.40-11.40/40

08.03/19.00-22.00/36
09.03/08.00-11.00/3
10.03/20.00-21.00/39
11.03/11.00-14.00/35

11.

Viktoria Ivanova

10.03/12.00

09.03/10.00-18.00 office

09.03/16.00

10.03/10.00-12.00/39

08.03/19.00-22.00/37
09.03/08.00-11.00/33
10.03/20.00-21.00/40
11.03/11.00-14.00/1

12.

Sun Young Ju

10.03/12.30

09.03/10.00-18.00 office

09.03/16.20

10.03/10.30-12.30/38

08.03/19.00-22.00/39
09.03/08.00-11.00/35
10.03/21.00-22.00/37
11.03/14.00-17.00/1

13.

Oles Klok

10.03/13.10

09.03/10.00-18.00 office

09.03/17.00

10.03/11.10-13.10/42

08.03/19.00-22.00/41
09.03/11.00-14.00/2
10.03/21.00-22.00/39
11.03/14.00-17.00/35

14

Soshi  Koyama

10.03/13.30

09.03/10.00-18.00 office

09.03/17.20

10.03/11.30-13.30/41

08.03/19.00-22.00/42
09.03/11.00-14.00/3
10.03/21.00-22.00/40
11.03/14.00-17.00/33

15.

George  Kozhukhar

10.03/17.00

09.03/10.00-18.00 or 10.03/10.00-16.00 office

09.03/17.40

10.03/15.00-17.00/40

09.03/11.00-14.00/35
10.03/08.00-09.00/36
11.03/17.00-20.00/1

16.

Nadzeya Kryvets

10.03/17.20

09.03/10.00-18.00 or 10.03/10.00-16.00 office

09.03/18.00

10.03/15.20-17.20/39

09.03/11.00-14.00/33
10.03/08.00-09.00/38
11.03/17.00-20.00/35

17.

Lyuba Kurteva

10.03/17.40

09.03/10.00-18.00 or 10.03/10.00-16.00 office

09.03/18.20

10.03/15.40-17.40/38

09.03/14.00-17.00/33
10.03/08.00-09.00/39
11.03/17.00-20.00/33

18.

Chong hang Li

10.03/18.10

09.03/10.00-18.00 or 10.03/10.00-16.00 office

08.03/17.20

10.03/16.10-18.10/36

06.03 18.00-22.00/1
07.03 18.00-22.00/1
08.03/19.00-22.00/2
09.03/14.00-17.00/35
10.03/08.00-09.00/40
11.03/15.00-18.00/37

19.

Alasdair Macaskill

10.03/18.30

009.03/10.00-18.00 or 10.03/10.00-16.00 office

09.03/18.40

10.03/16.30-18.30/42

09.03/14.00-17.00/40
10.03/08.00-09.00/41
11.03/19.00-22.00/36

20.

Kumi Matsuo

10.03/18.50

09.03/10.00-18.00 or 10.03/10.00-16.00 office

09.03/19.00

10.03/16.50-18.50/41

09.03/14.00-17.00/41
10.03/08.00-09.00/42
11.03/19.00-22.00/38

21.

Sofia Melkostupova

10.03/19.20

09.03/10.00-18.00 or 10.03/10.00-16.00 office

09.03/19.20

10.03/17.20-19.20/40

09.03/14.00-17.00/1
10.03/09.00-10.00/36
11.03/18.00-21.00/37

22.

Mattia Mistrangelo

10.03/19.40

09.03/10.00-18.00 or 10.03/10.00-16.00 office

09.03/19.40

10.03/17.40-19.40/39

09.03/14.00-17.00/2
10.03/09.00-10.00/38
11.03/19.00-22.00/42

23.

Ji Hong Park

11.03/11.00

10.03/10.00-18.00 office

10.03/08.30

11.03/09.00-11.00/39

09.03/13.00-16.00/36
10.03/14.00-17.00/1
11.03/18.00-19.00/42

24.

Ivan Pavlov

11.03/11.20

10.03/10.00-16.00 office

10.03/08.50

11.03/09.20-11.20/38

09.03/13.00-16.00/37
10.03/14.00-17.00/2
11.03/20.00-21.00/35

25.

Jasmina Raković

11.03/11.40

10.03/10.00-16.00 office

10.03/09.10

11.03/09.40-11.40/40

09.03/17.00-20.00/40
10.03/12.30-15.30/38
11.03/20.00-21.00/40

26.

David Revuelta

11.03/12.00

10.03/10.00-16.00 office

10.03/09.30

11.03/10.00-12.00/41

09.03/15.00-18.00/39
10.03/14.00-17.00/35
11.03/20.00-21.00/41

27.

Joshua Sawicki

11.03/12.30

10.03/10.00-16.00 office

10.03/09.50

11.03/10.30-12.30/42

09.03/16.00-19.00/36
10.03/14.00-17.00/37
11.03/21.00-22.00/35

28.

Denys Zhdanov

11.03/12.50

10.03/10.00-16.00 office

11.03/10.00

11.03/10.50-12.50/36

09.03/16.00-19.00/37
10.03/19.00-22.00/36
11.03/21.00-22.00/37

29.

Megumi Shimanuki

11.03/13.30

10.03/10.00-16.00 office

10.03/14.20

11.03/11.30-13.30/38

09.03/19.00-22.00/37
10.03/17.00-20.00/35
11.03/21.00-22.00/41

30.

Anna Showalter

11.03/17.00

10.03/10.00-18.00 or 11.03/10.00-16.00 office

10.03/14.40

11.03/15.00-17.00/40

09.03/18.00-21.00/39
10.03/17.00-20.00/2
11.03/08.00-09.00/37

31.

Elisa D ’Auria

11.03/17.20

10.03/10.00-18.00 or 11.03/10.00-16.00 office

10.03/15.00

11.03/15.20-17.20/41

09.03/20.00-2200/1
10.03/17.00-20.00/37
11.03/08.00-09.00/38

32.

Elena Šever

11.03/17.40

10.03/10.00-18.00 or 11.03/10.00-16.00 office

10.03/15.20

11.03/15.40-17.40/42

09.03/17.00-20.00/2
10.03/13.15-16.15/42
11.03/08.00-09.00/39

33.

Anastasiia Shanskova

11.03/18.00

10.03/10.00-18.00 or 11.03/10.00-16.00 office

10.03/15.40

11.03/16.00-18.00/36

09.03/17.00-20.00/3
10.03/13.45-16.45/41
11.03/08.00-09.00/40

34.

Noemi Utaši

11.03/18.30

10.03/10.00-18.00 or 11.03/10.00-16.00 office

10.03/20.30

11.03/16.30-18.30/39

09.03/17.00-20.00/33
10.03/11.45-14.45/40
11.03/08.00-09.00/41

35.

Sara Vujadinović

11.03/18.50

10.03/10.00-18.00 or 11.03/10.00-16.00 office

10.03/20.50

11.03/16.50-18.50/38

09.03/17.00-20.00/35
10.03/12.15-15.15/39
11.03/08.00-09.00/42

36.

Wojciech Waleczek

11.03/19.10

10.03/10.00-18.00 or 11.03/10.00-16.00 office

11.03/16.10

11.03/17.10-19.10/40

09.03/17.00-20.00/41
10.03/19.00-22.00/41
11.03/09.00-10.00/42