homepage

competition schedule - B category

competitors who have performed in the 1st round

Nr.

Name & Last Name

Performance
Date/Time

Registration
Date/Time/Room

In-the-Hall Rehearsal
Date/Time
15 min

Practising
Date/Time/Room

Warm-Up
Date/Time/Room

1.

Jelena Zeković

15.03/10.30

14.03/10.00-18.00/office

08.03/13.45

14.03/13.30-16.30/39
15.03/18.00-20.00/1

15.03/09.30/42

2.

Marko Biškup

15.03/10.45

14.03/10.00-18.00/office

14.03/14.30

14.03/13.00-16.00/2
15.03/20.00-22.00/42

15.03/09.45/41

3.

Daniel Borovitzky

15.03/11.00

14.03/10.00-18.00/office

14.03/14.45

14.03/13.00-16.00/1
15.03/20.00-22.00/41

15.03/10.00/40

4.

Vuk Božilović

15.03/11.15

14.03/10.00-18.00/office

14.03/15.00

14.03/13.00-16.00/3
15.03/20.00-22.00/40

15.03/10.15/39

5.

Rastko Buljančević

15.03/11.45

14.03/10.00-18.00/office

14.03/15.15

14.03/13.00-16.00/33
15.03/20.00-22.00/39

15.03/10.45/42

6.

Hyun-Kyung  Chun

15.03/12.00

14.03/10.00-18.00/office

14.03/15.30

14.03/13.00-16.00/37
15.03/18.00-20.00/2

15.03/11.00/41

7.

Andrea Čeke

15.03/12.15

14.03/10.00-18.00/office

14.03/15.45

14.03/16.00-19.00/3
15.03/20.00-22.00/37

15.03/11.15/40

8.

Flórián Alex Erdész

15.03/12.30

14.03/10.00-18.00/office

14.03/16.00

14.03/16.00-19.00/1
15.03/20.00-22.00/35

15.03/11.30/39

9.

Zhengqi Hu

15.03/13.00

14.03/10.00-18.00/office

14.03/16.15

14.03/16.00-19.00/2
15.03/20.00-22.00/33

15.03/12.00/42

10.

Sean Jackson

15.03/13.15

14.03/10.00-18.00/office

14.03/21.05

14.03/16.00-19.00/33
15.03/18.00-20.00/3

15.03/12.15/41

11.

Luka Jovanović

15.03/13.30

14.03/10.00-18.00/office

08.03/13.30

14.03/19.00-22.00/34
15.03/20.00-22.00/3

15.03/12.30/40

12.

Pavel Markov

15.03/13.45

14.03/10.00-18.00/office

14.03/21.20

14.03/16.00-19.00/37
15.03/20.00-22.00/2

15.03/12.45/39

13.

Cahal Masterson

15.03/14.00

14.03/10.00-18.00/office

14.03/21.35

13.03 19.00-22.00/37
14.03/19.00-22.00/33
15.03/20.00-22.00/1

15.03/13.00/42

14.

Antonio Morant Albelda

15.03/17.00

14.03/10.00-18.00 
or
15.03/10.00-16.00/office

15.03/08.00

13.03/19.00-22.00/33
14.03/19.00-22.00/37
15.03/08.00-10.00/1

15.03/16.00/42

15.

Olga Radović

15.03/17.15

14.03/10.00-18.00 
or
15.03/10.00-16.00/office

15.03/08.15

14.03/19.00-22.00/3
15.03/08.00-10.00/34

15.03/16.15/41

16.

Ilya Ramlav

15.03/17.30

14.03/10.00-18.00 
or
15.03/10.00-16.00/office

15.03/08.30

14.03/19.00-22.00/2
15.03/08.00-10.00/36

15.03/16.30/40

17.

Sanja Spasić

15.03/17.45

14.03/10.00-18.00 
or
15.03/10.00-16.00/office

15.03/08.45

14.03/19.00-22.00/1
15.03/08.00-10.00/37

15.03/16.45/39

18.

Stefan Sretić

15.03/18.15

14.03/10.00-18.00 
or
15.03/10.00-16.00/office

15.03/09.00

14.03/19.00-22.00/42
15.03/08.00-10.00/2

15.03/17.15/42

19.

Filip Stanković

15.03/18.30

14.03/10.00-18.00 
or
15.03/10.00-16.00/office

15.03/09.15

14.03/19.00-22.00/41
15.03/08.00-10.00/3

15.03/17.30/41

20.

Sofija Stojanac

15.03/18.45

14.03/10.00-18.00 
or
15.03/10.00-16.00/office

08.03/13.15

14.03/19.00-22.00/40
15.03/08.00-10.00/39

15.03/17.45/40

21.

Dina Stojilković

15.03/19.00

14.03/10.00-18.00 
or
15.03/10.00-16.00/office

15.03/09.30

14.03/19.00-22.00/39
15.03/08.00-10.00/40

15.03/18.00/39

22.

Kristóf Szőcs

15.03/19.15

14.03/10.00-18.00 
or
15.03/10.00-16.00/office

15.03/09.45

14.03/19.00-22.00/38
15.03/08.00-10.00/38

15.03/18.15/42