homepage

competition schedule - A category - semi-finals

Nr.

Name & Last name

Performance

Warm-Up

Practicing

1.

Yu Qi  Zhang

18.03/  10.00

18.03/    09.00/  38

15.03/08.00-10.00/33
16.03/09.00-11.00/33
17.03/17.00-19.00/35
18.03/15.00-16.00/41

2.

Ivan Bašić

18.03/  10.10

18.03/    09.10/  36

15.03/08.00-10.00/35
16.03/09.00-11.00/35
17.03/17.00-19.00/33
18.03/15.00-16.00/42

3.

Sae Yoon Chon

18.03/  10.20

18.03/    09.20/  42

15.03/10.00-12.00/33
16.03/11.00-13.00/33
17.03/19.00-21.00/35
18.03/16.00-17.00/41

4.

Ivana Damjanov

18.03/  10.30

18.03/    09.30/  41

15.03/10.00-12.00/35
16.03/11.00-13.00/35
17.03/19.00-21.00/33
18.03/16.00-17.00/42

5.

Roland Grlica

18.03/  10.40

18.03/    09.40/  40

15.03/12.00-14.00/33
16.03/13.00-15.00/33
17.03/15.00-17.00/35
18.03/17.00-18.00/41

6.

Adam Kotula

18.03/  10.50

18.03/    09.50/  39

15.03/12.00-14.00/35
16.03/13.00-15.00/35
17.03/15.00-17.00/33
18.03/17.00-18.00/42

7.

Pavle Krstić

18.03/  11.10

18.03/    10.10/  36

15.03/14.00-16.00/33
16.03/15.00-17.00/33
17.03/11.00-13.00/35
18.03/18.00-19.00/41

8.

Nicola Losito

18.03/  11.20

18.03/    10.20/  42

15.03/14.00-16.00/36
16.03/15.00-17.00/35
17.03/11.00-13.00/33
18.03/18.00-19.00/42

9.

Galina Nikolin

18.03/  11.30

18.03/    10.30/  38

15.03/16.00-18.00/33
16.03/17.00-19.00/33
17.03/09.00-11.00/35
18.03/19.00-20.00/41

10.

Viktor Radić

18.03/  11.40

18.03/    10.40/  41

15.03/16.00-18.00/35
16.03/17.00-19.00/35
17.03/09.00-11.00/33
18.03/19.00-20.00/42

11.

Anže Rupnik

18.03/  11.50

18.03/    10.50/  40

15.03/18.00-20.00/33
16.03/19.00-21.00/33
17.03/13.00-15.00/35
18.03/20.00-21.00/41

12.

Nuno Sousa

18.03/  12.00

18.03/    11.00/  39

15.03/18.00-20.00/35
16.03/19.00-21.00/35
17.03/13.00-15.00/33
18.03/20.00-21.00/42

13.

Dušan  Sretović

18.03/  12.20

18.03/    11.20/  36

15.03/08.00-10.00/34
16.03/13.00-15.00/39
17.03/08.00-10.00/39
18.03/20.00-21.00/38

14.

Marek Stupavsky

18.03/  12.30

18.03/    11.30/  42

15.03/10.00-12.00/34
16.03/15.00-17.00/39
17.03/13.00-15.00/41
18.03/20.15-21.15/36

15.

Elizaveta Ukrainskaya

18.03/  12.40

18.03/    11.40/  38

15.03/12.00-14.00/34
16.03/08.00-10.00/39
17.03/15.00-17.00/39
18.03/20.00-21.00/40

16.

Dragutin Vučić

18.03/  12.50

18.03/    11.50/  41

15.03/14.00-16.00/39
16.03/13.00-15.00/41
17.03/13.00-15.00/39
18.03/20.00-21.00/39