homepage

competition schedule - A category

competitors who have performed in the 1st round

Nr.

Name & Last Name

Performance
Date/Time

Registration
Date/Time/Room

In-the-Hall Rehearsal
Date/Time
10 min

Practising
Date/Time/Room

Warm-Up
Date/Time/Room

1.

Milica Zakić

14.03/12.00

13.03/10.00-18.00 office

14.03/08.10

13.03/16.00-18.00/1
14.03/08.00-09.00/42

14.03/11.00/34

2.

Yu Qi  Zhang

14.03/12.10

13.03/10.00-18.00 office

14.03/08.20

13.03/16.00-18.00/34
14.03/08.00-09.00/41

14.03/11.10/38

3.

Ivan Bašić

14.03/12.20

13.03/10.00-18.00 office

14.03/08.30

13.03/14.00-16.00/1
14.03/08.00-09.00/40

14.03/11.20/39

4.

Sae Yoon Chon

14.03/12.30

13.03/10.00-18.00 office

14.03/08.40

13.03/14.00-16.00/2
14.03/08.00-09.00/39

14.03/11.30/40

5.

Mina Ćurčić

14.03/12.40

13.03/10.00-18.00 office

14.03/08.50

13.03/14.00-16.00/3
14.03/08.00-09.00/38

14.03/11.40/41

6.

Ivana Damjanov

14.03/12.50

13.03/10.00-18.00 office

14.03/09.00

13.03/14.00-16.00/33
14.03/08.00-09.00/37

14.03/11.50/42

7.

Timea Forgo

14.03/13.10

13.03/10.00-18.00 office

14.03/09.10

13.03/14.00-16.00/34
14.03/08.00-09.00/36

14.03/12.10/34

8.

Roland Grlica

14.03/13.20

13.03/10.00-18.00 office

14.03/09.20

13.03/14.00-16.00/35
14.03/08.00-09.00/35

14.03/12.20/38

9.

Bor Hubej

14.03/13.30

13.03/10.00-18.00 office

14.03/09.30

13.03/14.00-16.00/36
14.03/08.00-09.00/34

14.03/12.30/39

10.

Bilge Su Karaca

14.03/13.40

13.03/10.00-18.00 office

14.03/09.40

13.03/20.00-22.00/1
14.03/09.00-10.00/36

14.03/12.40/40

11.

Adam Kotula

14.03/13.50

13.03/10.00-18.00 office

14.03/09.50

13.03/16.00-18.00/2
14.03/09.00-10.00/35

14.03/12.50/41

12.

Pavle Krstić

14.03/14.00

13.03/10.00-18.00 office

08.03/12.30

13.03/16.00-18.00/3
14.03/09.00-10.00/42

14.03/13.00/42

13.

Nicola Losito

14.03/17.00

13.03/10.00-18.00 
or
14.03/10.00-16.00/office

14.03/10.00

13.03/16.00-18.00/33
14.03/09.00-10.00/41

14.03/16.00/34

14.

Basak  Merev

14.03/17.10

13.03/10.00-18.00 
or
14.03/10.00-16.00/office

14.03/10.10

13.03/20.00-22.00/2
14.03/09.00-10.00/40

14.03/16.10/38

15.

Galina Nikolin

14.03/17.20

13.03/10.00-18.00 
or
14.03/10.00-16.00/office

14.03/10.20

13.03/16.00-18.00/35
14.03/09.00-10.00/39

14.03/16.20/40

16.

Viktor Radić

14.03/17.30

13.03/10.00-18.00 
or
14.03/10.00-16.00/office

08.03/13.00

13.03/16.00-18.00/36
14.03/09.00-10.00/38

14.03/16.30/39

17.

Anže Rupnik

14.03/17.40

13.03/10.00-18.00 
or
14.03/10.00-16.00/office

14.03/10.30

13.03/18.00-20.00/36
14.03/09.00-10.00/34

14.03/16.40/41

18.

Nuno Sousa

14.03/17.50

13.03/10.00-18.00 
or
14.03/10.00-16.00/office

14.03/10.40

13.03/18.00-20.00/1
14.03/10.00-11.00/42

14.03/16.50/42

19.

Dušan  Sretović

14.03/18.10

13.03/10.00-18.00 
or
14.03/10.00-16.00/office

14.03/10.50

13.03/18.00-20.00/2
14.03/10.00-11.00/41

14.03/17.10/34

20.

Jovana Stojić

14.03/18.20

13.03/10.00-18.00 
or
14.03/10.00-16.00/office

14.03/11.10

13.03/18.00-20.00/3
14.03/10.00-11.00/40

14.03/17.20/38

21.

Marek Stupavsky

14.03/18.30

13.03/10.00-18.00 
or
14.03/10.00-16.00/office

08.03/12.50

13.03/18.00-20.00/33
14.03/10.00-11.00/39

14.03/17.30/39

22.

Elizaveta Ukrainskaya

14.03/18.40

13.03/10.00-18.00
  or
14.03/10.00-16.00/office

14.03/11.00

13.03/18.00-20.00/34
14.03/10.00-11.00/38

14.03/17.40/40

23.

Dragutin Vučić

14.03/18.50

13.03/10.00-18.00 
or
14.03/10.00-16.00/office

08.03/12.40

13.03/18.00-20.00/35
14.03/10.00-11.00/34

14.03/17.50/41